CategorieModelsСomunitàCanaliPlaylists heart Live Sex

Wanda Curtis

Also known as:

Annalisa Montezemolo, Vanda Curtis, Wanda Wiggum, Hanji Kovacs, Hayni C, Hayni Kovacs, Hayny Cristhen, Anna Kovach, Hynie Fender, Anna Lero, Ajnalka Kovacs, Hayni Cristhen, Hayni Hilford, Hajni Kovacs
  • Views:
    11 306
  • Country:
    Hungary
  • City:
    Budapest
  • Astrological Sign:
    Scorpio
  • Birthdate:
    07 November, 1975
  • Age:
    42
  • Career debut year:
    1997
  • Debut age:
    22
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2009
  • Height:
    175 cm (5 ft 9 in)
  • Weight:
    54 kg (119 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-61-97
  • Eye color:
    Brown
Non e stato ancora aggiunto alcun commento

Wanda Curtis Videos (62) - Pagina 1

  
Amazing Vintage, Group Sex adult movie
13:46
Crazy homemade Facial, Vintage xxx movie
114:10
Gorgeous Brunette Sucks And Fucks
12:09
This girl is on fire
23:46
This girl is on fire
2 2240%1 year ago
Double up for Wanda Curtis
18:40
Double up for Wanda Curtis
4 600100%1 year ago
La Clinica Del Piacere (1998)
87:39
Das Luder (2000)
82:00
Das Luder (2000)
141 21279%1 year ago

Pubblicità